Denny's Menu Ph

Denny’s Menu Ph – Latest Prices In 2024!

Are you excited to try delicious dishes at Denny’s Menu PH? From yummy Filipino Fusion Breakfast to unique Adobo Benedict and comforting Sinigang Slam, each meal is a fun adventure for your taste buds. 

Join us in enjoying the best of Filipino food at Denny’s in the Philippines. Let’s discover the diverse menu that mixes local flavors with international cooking skills, making every meal special and enjoyable!

Categories Of Denny’s Menu Ph – Don’t Miss Out!

Denny’s Menu Ph has lots of different types of food to choose from. You can start with tasty appetisers, then try fresh salads and warm soups. If you’re feeling hungry, go for the big meals like slams or fluffy pancakes and waffles.

They also have special meal combos called Bistro Bundles and Diner Pairs. If you love breakfast, they have classic favorites like bacon and pancakes. For lunch or dinner, enjoy burgers, sandwiches, or pasta dishes.

Don’t forget about their classic meals, yummy side dishes, and tempting desserts. And of course, they offer a variety of drinks to go with your meal at Denny’s Menu PH.

Denny’s Menu Ph Prices In 2024 – Treat Yourself Today!

Share For All₱800
Zesty Nachos₱615
Chicken & Sausage Quesadilla₱525
Wings Basket₱330
Chicken Cranberry Apple Salad₱420
Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad₱420
Lumberjack Slam Jr.₱395
Lumberjack Slam₱775
The Original Grand Slam Jr.₱285
The Original Grand Slam₱535
All-American Slam Jr.₱315
All-American Slam₱570
Waffle Slam Jr.₱295
Waffle Slam₱525
Classic Waffle₱110
Classic Pancake₱110
Banana Hazelnut Waffle₱225
Blueberry Pancake₱315
Choco Overload Peanut Butter Pancake₱280
Pancake Puppies₱190
Fried Chicken & Waffles₱455
Signature Bundle 2  ₱1720
Champ’S Diner₱835
Three Cheese & A Burger₱1065
Ultimate Duo₱915
Mom’S Slam₱1210
Arroz Caldo₱340
All Time Breakfast₱455
Crispy Smoked Bangus Belly₱525
Classic Burger₱490
Bacon Cheeseburger₱570
Spicy Sriracha Burger₱570
Moons Over My Hammy₱525
Grand Slamwich₱455
Philly Steak Waffle Sandwich₱340
Sriracha Chicken Waffle Sandwich₱315
Creamy Carbonara₱375
Three Cheese Penne₱305
Mom’S Spaghetti₱305
Cajun Pasta₱375
Salisbury Steak₱455
Denny’S Fried Chicken₱500
Cajun Shrimp Skillet₱560
Ribs₱1145
Bourbon Chicken Skillet₱455
Pork Chop & Eggs₱375
Pork Belly & Eggs₱340
Chicken Teriyaki₱395
Eggplant Extravaganza₱375
Crispy Crunchy Pork Belly₱560
Chicken Fingers₱525
Steamed Rice₱85
Garlic Rice₱85
Fries₱145
Hashbrown₱100
Toast₱65
Egg₱30
Veggies₱65
Bacon₱100
Sausage₱145
Oreo Pancake₱340
Bottled Water₱75
Brewed Coffee₱85
Coke₱85
Coke Zero₱85
Sprite₱85
Sarsi₱85
Royal₱85
Dalandan Juice₱120
Fresh Lemonade₱160
Watermelon Shake₱160
Ripe Mango Shake₱160
Hot Chocolate₱155
Orange Juice₱160
Chocolate Milk Shake₱290
Vanilla Milk Shake₱290
Dish NameAllergens
Filipino Fusion BreakfastGluten (if toast is included), Eggs, Dairy
Adobo BenedictGluten (if English muffin is included), Eggs, Dairy
Sinigang SlamGluten (if applicable), Fish, Shellfish, Soy, Dairy
Tropical Delight Pancake StackGluten, Dairy
Pinoy Burger FiestaGluten, Dairy, Soy
Halo-Halo HeavenDairy, Nuts (if applicable)
Deal NameDescriptionValidity
Breakfast BonanzaEnjoy discounted Filipino Fusion Breakfast with coffee before 10 AMWeekdays
Lunchtime DelightsSavor special lunch combos at reduced pricesMonday to Friday
Merienda MomentsIndulge in discounted snacks and desserts during merienda hoursDaily, 2 PM – 5 PM
Family FiestaA family-sized feast with extra sides at a special package priceSaturdays and Sundays
Monthly SpecialsExplore exclusive monthly specials showcasing unique flavorsThroughout the month
Dish NameCalories (kcal)Protein (g)Carbohydrates (g)Fat (g)Fiber (g)
Filipino Fusion Breakfast6002045354
Adobo Benedict7002540453
Sinigang Slam4502030205
Tropical Delight Pancake Stack5501550252
Pinoy Burger Fiesta8003055604
Halo-Halo Heaven350560156

Experience Denny’s Menu Ph – Watch Mouthwatering Video!

How To Reach Out Denny’s Menu Ph – Find The Denny’s Near Me!

Google Map Locationdenny’s+menu+philippines/@14.5567401,121.0115541,15z?entry=ttu

Denny’s Opening And Closing Hours – Plan Your Visit!

DayOpening TimeClosing Time
Tuesday7:00 AM9:00 PM
Wednesday7:00 AM9:00 PM
Thursday7:00 AM9:00 PM
Friday7:00 AM9:00 PM
Saturday7:00 AM9:00 PM
Sunday7:00 AM9:00 PM
MondayClosedClosed

How To Contact Denny’s PH – Reach Out!

If you’re eager to learn more about Denny’s Menu PH and explore their delicious offerings, simply contact them at +639567002194.

Whether you have questions about their menu, want to make a reservation, or need assistance, their friendly staff will be happy to assist you over the phone. Don’t hesitate to reach out and discover the exciting flavours waiting for you at Denny’s Menu PH in the Philippines.

Discover Denny’s PH Branches – Find Your Nearest Location Today!

Branch NameRatingAddressOperating HoursContact Number
Denny’s Ayala North Exchange4.02nd Floor, Ayala North ExchangeOpen until 9:00 PM+63 956 700 2194
Denny’s Uptown4.4H353+2JF, 38th StOpen 24 hours+63 2 8772 3371
Denny’s Eastwood Mall4.4116 Eastwood Mall Avenue, 116 Eastwood AveOpen 24 hours+63 956 513 7612
Denny’s – Floriad Lifestyle4.7C-5Open until 10:00 PM+63 917 810 0354

The Best-Selling Delights At Denny’s Menu Ph  – Try Them Today!

1. Adobo Waffle Delight:  This special dish combines waffles with the tasty flavors of adobo, a Filipino dish made with marinated meat. They add shredded chicken adobo on top, creating a sweet and savory combination that people really love.

2. Lumpia Benedict Supreme: In this Lumpia Benedict Supreme, these is a twist on Eggs Benedict. It features crispy lumpia (Filipino spring rolls) topped with poached eggs and creamy hollandaise sauce. It’s a unique and yummy dish that mixes Filipino and Western flavors.

3. Kare-Kare Burrito Bliss: This dish combines the flavors of kare-kare, a Filipino stew with peanut sauce, with a burrito. Inside, you’ll find tender kare-kare meat and veggies wrapped in a soft tortilla. It’s a tasty blend of two different kinds of food.

4. Mango Sago Pancake Stack: Mango Sago dessert-inspired pancake stack has layers of fresh mango and sago pearls, sweetened with condensed milk and topped with coconut ice cream. It’s a delicious treat that feels like a taste of the tropics.

5. Bangus Benedict: For seafood fans, the Bangus Benedict features grilled bangus (milkfish) fillet with poached eggs and a tangy calamansi-infused hollandaise sauce. It’s a refreshing dish that highlights the flavors of the sea.

These popular dishes at Denny’s menu PH showcase their creativity in combining Filipino flavors with classic favorites. Whether you’re in the mood for something sweet or savory, these menu items are sure to satisfy your taste buds.

Alternatives To Denny’s Philippines – Explore New Culinary Adventures!

If you’re looking for alternative dining experiences in the Philippines that offer similar casual dining vibes and delicious food, consider exploring these options:

Manggang Hilaw Bistro:

You can experience vibrant Filipino flavors at Manggang Hilaw Bistro. This restaurant celebrates local ingredients and culinary artistry, offering dishes like Manggang Hilaw Salad and savory Adobo Carbonara. It’s a must-visit for authentic Filipino cuisine.

Sarap Sa Lasa Street Eats Shack:

For a unique street food experience, head to Sarap Sa Lasa Street Eats Shack. Located in local markets, this eatery serves up iconic Filipino street eats like Isaw Wraps and Fishball Fusion Skewers, creating an unforgettable dining adventure.

GRYN Wasabi Menu:

 If you’re craving Japanese delights with a twist, explore GRYN Wasabi Menu. Indulge in a symphony of flavors with innovative sushi rolls and other Japanese-inspired dishes that will tantalize your taste buds.

These alternatives offer diverse culinary experiences in the Philippines that range from traditional Filipino dishes to creative fusion and international cuisines.

Whether you’re in the mood for local street food or global flavors, these options provide exciting alternatives to complement your dining journey.

Frequently Asked Questions:

1. What is the story behind Denny’s Filipino Fusion Breakfast?

 Denny’s Filipino Fusion Breakfast is a celebration of local flavors combined with global influences. It reflects the rich culinary heritage of the Philippines, offering a unique twist on traditional breakfast favorites. Each dish tells a story of cultural fusion and creativity.

2. Does Denny’s menu Ph use locally sourced ingredients?

 Yes, Denny’s menu PH is committed to using fresh and locally sourced ingredients whenever possible. This ensures quality and supports local farmers and producers, contributing to sustainability and promoting Filipino agriculture.

3. What are the must-try signature dishes at Denny’s PH?

Some must-try dishes from Denny’s menu Ph include the Adobo Benedict, Sinigang Slam, and Halo-Halo Heaven. These dishes showcase innovative flavors and culinary creativity, representing the best of Filipino-inspired cuisine with a modern twist.

4. Does Denny’s PH offer unique promotions or dining experiences?

Yes, Denny’s PH frequently offers special promotions and dining experiences, such as themed menus, seasonal specials, and exclusive deals. Stay tuned for exciting events and offers that add a touch of excitement to your dining experience.

Ending Note:

Denny’s Menu PH offers a delightful journey through Filipino-inspired dishes, blending global flavors with local tastes.

Whether you’re craving classic comfort food or innovative twists, Denny’s menu ph has something for everyone. Enjoy a tasty meal that celebrates the rich diversity of Filipino cuisine!

Similar Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *