Jus And Jerry's Menu

Jus And Jerry’s Menu – 2024 For The Philippines!

Welcome to the flavorful world of Jus and Jerry’s, where every dish tells a story of passion, innovation, and culinary excellence.

From our signature fried chicken to tantalizing noodles and refreshing milk teas, Jus and Jerry’s Menu promises an unforgettable dining experience that satisfies cravings and leaves you craving for more. 

With our commitment to quality and innovation, we invite you to indulge in our mouthwatering array of offerings, carefully curated to satisfy every palate.

Whether you’re craving our renowned fried chicken, craving a comforting bowl of noodles, or seeking the perfect refreshment with our delightful milk teas, Jus and Jerry’s Menu has something to delight every diner.

Jus And Jerry’s Menu – Now In Filipino!

Jus and Jerry’s menu has all sorts of tasty dishes, from yummy fried chicken to comforting noodles and refreshing milk teas. Each dish is made with care and is bursting with flavor.

Whether you’re a big fan of food or just looking for something tasty to eat, there’s something for everyone here.

JUS AND JERRY’S MENU COMBORIFIC!

ComboIncluded ItemServingsPrice (PHP)
A1pc J&J’s Fried ChickenA1, A2182.00, 207.00
B2pcs Chicken ChopsB1, B2187.00, 212.00
CChicken PoppersC1, C2187.00, 212.00
D4pcs Fish TendersD1, D2192.00, 217.00
ESweet & Sour PorkE1, E2192.00, 217.00
FSweet & Sour FishF1, F2192.00, 217.00
G3pcs Chickenrific! BitesG1, G2187.00, 212.00

JUS AND JERRY’S MENU SIGNATURE MEALS

ItemPrice (PHP)
Rice112.00 / 180.00
Fries132.00 / 207.00
Yang Chow137.00 / 212.00
Chow Mein147.00 / 222.00
Rice119.00
Fries139.00
Yang Chow144.00
Chow Mein154.00
Rice114.00
Fries134.00
Yang Chow139.00
Chow Mein149.00
Rice122.00
Fries142.00
Yang Chow147.00
Chow Mein157.00
Rice130.00
Fries150.00
Yang Chow155.00
Chow Mein165.00
Rice130.00

    JUS AND JERRY’S MENU NOODLE BOWLS

ItemDescriptionPrice (PHP)
Shrimp Wonton(3pcs)122.00
Siomai(3pcs)112.00
Sharksfin(3pcs)112.00
Beef157.00
Peppered Fish(4pcs)132.00
Cheese Ball(3pcs)137.00
Chicken Chops(2pcs)137.00

JUS AND JERRY’S MENU BUNDLE & SHARING

ItemPrice (PHP)
Fried Chicken
6pcs475.00
8pcs630.00
10pcs780.00
Bites
9pcs260.00
12pcs340.00
15pcs420.00
Chops
6pcs245.00
8pcs320.00
10pcs395.00
Fish
12pcs275.00
16pcs355.00
20pcs440.00
Bundle A599.00
Bundle B795.00
Bundle C635.00
Bundle D870.00

JUS AND JERRY’S MENU FISH CHIX BUNDLE 

OptionInclusionsPrice (PHP)
Good 44x Yang Chow Solo655.00 / 723.00
3x Chow Mein Solo665.00 / 733.00
6x Yang Chow Solo890.00 / 992.00
5x Chow Mein Solo925.00 / 1,027.00

JUS AND JERRY’S MENU G-RIFIC MEAL!

OptionPrice (PHP)
GM1215.00
GM2209.00
GM3205.00
GM4199.00
GM5199.00

JUS AND JERRY’S MENU PAO

ItemServingsAla Carte (PHP)Meal (PHP)
Double Deluxe Chicken PaoAla Carte130.00178.00
Ala Carte65.00113.00
Fish PaoAla Carte70.00118.00
Classic Chicken PaoAla Carte79.00127.00
Classic Fish PaoAla Carte84.00132.00
Deluxe Chicken PaoAla Carte100.00148.00
Deluxe Fish PaoAla Carte105.00153.00

JUS AND JERRY’S MENU SIDES AND SNACKS

ItemDescriptionPrice (PHP)
Chicken PoppersSmall85.00
Large165.00
Spring Rolls2pcs26.00
Siomai / Sharksfin Dumpling4pcs57.00
Fried Shrimp Wonton4pcs75.00
6pcs112.00
Yang ChowSolo45.00
Platter (up to 5)205.00
Chow MeinSolo63.00
Platter (up to 5)285.00

JUS AND JERRY’S MENU CLASSIC DRINKS

DrinkDescriptionPrice (PHP)
Taro Special Milk TeaRegular85.00
Large95.00
Matcha LatteRegular70.00
Large80.00
Guiltless CocoaRegular70.00
Large80.00
Roasted Hazelnut CocoaRegular95.00
Large105.00

Top Seling Items In Jus And Jerry’s Menu:

  • Fried Chicken: A signature dish loved for its crispy exterior and juicy meat.
  • Chicken Poppers: Bite-sized delights that are perfect for snacking, available in different sizes.
  • Double Deluxe Chicken Pao: A satisfying meal option featuring succulent chicken encased in soft buns, available in various serving sizes.
  • G-Rific! Meals: Convenient meal sets that offer a combination of favorite items, providing value and variety to customers.

Delivery Services At Jus And Jerry’s Menu:

At Jus and Jerry’s, we understand the importance of convenience when it comes to enjoying your favorite meals. That’s why we’re proud to offer efficient delivery services that bring our mouthwatering menu items straight to your doorstep.

With a wide delivery area and a dedicated team of delivery professionals, we ensure that no matter where you are, you can experience the delicious flavors of our offerings. 

Video Of Jus And Jerry’s Menu – Must See!

JUS & JERRY’S Chinese food best and affordable, opened new branch

Location And Contact – Find Jus And Jerry’s Near Me!

Jus & Jerry’s EGI Taft

Alternatives Of Jus And Jerry’s – Some Other Options!

Bon Chon Chicken: Known for its Korean-style fried chicken with a crispy coating and flavorful sauces.

Manang’s Chicken: Offers delicious Filipino-style fried chicken with a variety of dipping sauces.

Shakey’s Pizza: Known for its hand-tossed pizzas, chicken, and mojos (potato wedges).

Chowking: A Filipino fast-food chain offering Chinese-style dishes such as noodles, dim sum, and rice meals.

Greenwich Pizza: Offers a wide range of pizzas, pasta, and other Italian-inspired dishes.

About Jus And Jerry’s – Dive Deeper!

Jus and Jerry’s is a well-established fast-food restaurant chain known for its delicious offerings and warm, family-friendly atmosphere. Founded by identical twin brothers Justin and Jeremy, Jus and Jerry’s began as a small cafeteria-style eatery in 2010.

Over the years, it has grown into a full-fledged quick service restaurant with multiple branches across different locations.

Branches Of Jus And Jerry’s:

Jus & Jerry’s EGI Taft Tower

📍 Address: Unit 111 G/F EGI Taft Tower Taft Ave., Malate, Manila, Metro Manila, 1004

☎️ Contact: +639178000060

⏰ Hours: 10:30 AM – 06:30 PM (Mon-Sun)

🍽️ Services: Dine-in | Takeout | Store & Curbside Pick-up | Delivery

Jus & Jerry’s WalterMart E. Rodriguez QC

📍 Address: 222 E. Rodriguez Ave. Sr., Brgy. Kalusugan, Quezon City, Metro Manila, 1112

☎️ Contact: +639989669162

⏰ Hours: 10:00 AM – 08:00 PM (Mon-Sun)

🍽️ Services: Dine-in | Takeout | Store & Curbside Pick-up | Delivery

Jus & Jerry’s Caloocan City Hall

📍 Address: Caloocan City Hall Complex (C-Cube), 9th Ave, East Grace Park, Caloocan, 1403 Metro Manila, Philippines

☎️ Contact: +639688694734 / +639922285436

⏰ Hours: 07:00 AM – 08:00 PM (Mon-Sun)

🍽️ Services: Dine-in | Takeout | Store & Curbside Pick-up | Delivery

Jus & Jerry’s Victory Central Mall Caloocan

📍 Address: G08 G/F Victory Central Mall Caloocan, 717 Rizal Ave. Ext. Old Victory Compound, Brgy. 72, Caloocan City, Metro Manila, 1427

☎️ Contact: +639178846999 / +63286522337

⏰ Hours: 10:00 AM – 07:30 PM (Mon-Sun)

🍽️ Services: Dine-in | Takeout | Store & Curbside Pick-up | Delivery

Jus & Jerry’s SM Center Imus

📍 Address: G/F SM Center Imus N.I.A. Rd., Brgy. Alapan 1C, Imus City, Cavite, Region IV-A, 4104

☎️ Contact: +639175127700 / +63464364234

⏰ Hours: 10:00 AM – 09:00 PM (Mon-Sun)

🍽️ Services: Now Open for Dine-in | Takeout

Jus & Jerry’s Victory Central Mall Sta. Rosa

📍 Address: G/F Victory Central Mall Sta. Rosa, Zircon Rd., Balibago, Sta. Rosa City, Laguna, Region IV-A, 4026

☎️ Contact: +639175387800 / +6349540762

⏰ Hours: 10:30 AM – 07:00 PM (Mon-Sun)

🍽️ Services: Dine-in | Takeout | Store & Curbside Pick-up | Delivery

Frequently Asked Questions:

What are the vegetarian options available on Jus and Jerry’s menu?

Jus and Jerry’s menu offers a variety of vegetarian options, including vegetable spring rolls, tofu stir-fry, and vegetable chow mein. Additionally, you can customize dishes by substituting meat with tofu or extra vegetables to suit your preferences.

How frequently does Jus and Jerry’s update its menu offerings?

We strive to keep our menu fresh and exciting by periodically introducing new dishes. Our culinary team continuously experiments with innovative flavors and ingredients to provide our customers with a diverse dining experience.

Can I order from Jus and Jerry’s menu for a large group or catering event?

Absolutely! Jus and Jerry’s menu offers convenient catering options suitable for any occasion, whether it’s a corporate event or a birthday party. You can choose from a variety of party platters to feed your guests delicious Chinese-inspired dishes.

Conclusion:

In summary, Jus and Jerry’s menu offers a wide range of delicious Chinese-inspired dishes to satisfy every palate. With options for dine-in, takeout, delivery, and catering, there’s something for everyone to enjoy at Jus and Jerry’s.

Similar Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *